ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12101103

nr 1210 1103

Erik Lo Ohlqvist

(1914-2004), Sverige

Eric Lo Ohlqvist (1914-2004), Sweden. Archipelago, signed. Oil on canvas, 50x60 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Eric Lo Ohlqvist (1914-2004), Sverige. Skärgård, signerad. Olja på duk, 50x60 cm

Erik Ohlqvist (Eric Lo Leifon Ohlqvist), Swedish painter, born 1914, dead 2004 .

Yes

600

SEK 500

Monday October 15 2018
at 18:07:03

  • Artist/Designer

Erik Lo Ohlqvist

Read more about Erik Lo Ohlqvist