ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14177081

nr 1417 7081

Eric Elfwén

(1921-2008), Sverige

Eric Elfwén (1921-2008), Sweden. "Kökshyllan", still life. Signed. Oil on panel: 25x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39, 5x75 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Kökshyllan", Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på pannå: 25x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39,5x75 cm

Eric Elfwén, born 1921 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish sculptor, painter and graphic artist.

Yes

SEK 300

Monday September 6 2021
at 18:30:24

3/9 20:37:18 1      250 kr
6/9 18:23:22 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Eric Elfwén

Read more about Eric Elfwén