ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12801535

nr 1280 1535

Enno Hallek

(f. 1931), Sverige

Enno Hallek (b. 1931), Sweden. Söderfönster, Hantverkargatan 40. Signed, 1960 cm. Oil on canvas, 99x91,

OIL PAINTING, Söderfönster, Hantverkargatan 40. Signerad, 1960 cm. Olja på duk, 99x91

Enno Hallek, Swedish painter and Professor, born 1931.

Yes

8500

SEK 7000

Monday October 7 2019
at 20:39:27

7/10 19:29:05 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Enno Hallek

Read more about Enno Hallek