ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 8816676
nr 881 6676
OIL PAINTING
Engelskt lantmotiv, 19th century, monogramsign. FB, 24x29, repaired.
Engelskt lantmotiv, 1800-tal, monogramsign. FB, 24x29
Condition: lagad
1000
SEK 900
Monday Mars 17 2014
at 19:29:52
700 kr
700 kr
800 kr