ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14666326

nr 1466 6326

Endel Köks

(1912-1983), Estland

Endel Köks (1912-1983), Estonia. Indoor picture, signed with monogram, -41. Oil on canvas, 25x33, outer dimensions including frame: 32x40,

OIL PAINTING, Interiör, monogramsignerad, -41. Olja på duk, 25x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x40 cm

Endel Köks, Estonian painter, born 1912, dead 1983.

Yes

5000

SEK 4200

Monday May 9 2022
at 18:46:26

  • Artist/Designer

Endel Köks

Read more about Endel Köks