ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14046369
nr 1404 6369
Emil Hellbom
(1895-1969), Sverige
Emil Hellbom (1895-1969), Sweden. Fyrisån Uppsala. Signed. Oil on canvas, 30x41, outer dimensions including frame: 38x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Fyrisån Uppsala. Signerad. Olja på duk, 30x41, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x50 cm
Emil Hellbom, born 1895, dead 1969, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday June 21 2021
at 19:30:01
18/6 22:26:12