ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11887302

nr 1188 7302

Elsa Backlund-Celsing

(1880-1974), Sverige

Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. "I båten". Signerad Elsa Celsing, dated -47. Oil on panel, 64x53 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "I båten". Signerad Elsa Celsing, daterad -47. Olja på pannå, 64x53 cm

Elsa Backlund-Celsing, Swedish painter, born 1880, dead 1974.

Yes

2000

SEK 6200

Monday June 4 2018
at 20:33:50

  • Artist/Designer

Elsa Backlund-Celsing

Read more about Elsa Backlund-Celsing