ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16894314

nr 1689 4314

Elof Ulaner

(1905-1992), Sverige

Elof Ulaner (1905-1992), Sweden. 'Interiör 2', signed. Oil on canvas, 32x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x25 cm, minor colour loss.

OIL PAINTING, "Interiör 2", Signerad. Olja på duk, 32x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x25 cm

Condition: mindre färgbortfall

Elof Ulaner, Swedish painter and draughtsman born 1905 in Fagersta, dead 1992 in Stockholm.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday Mars 24 2025
at 20:00:00

20/3 19:22:15 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Elof Ulaner

Read more about Elof Ulaner