ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15229321
nr 1522 9321
Ella Westermark
(1888-1970), Sverige
Ella Westermark (1888-1970), Sweden. Still life. Signed. Oil on panel, 36x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x39 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 36x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x39 cm
Elin (Ella) Westermark, Swedish painter, draughtsman and konsthantverkare born in Gamleby 1888, dead 1970 in Danderyd.
SEK 250
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:50:55
15/2 11:47:47
200 kr
20/2 19:45:55
Ella Westermark
Read more about Ella Westermark