ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17516285

nr 1751 6285

Elisabeth Ekwall

(f. 1950), Sverige

Elisabeth Ekwall (b. 1950), Sweden. Signed, dated 2024, efter R Ferri. Oil on canvas, 24x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x33,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 2024, efter R Ferri. Olja på duk, 24x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x33 cm

Elisabeth Ekwall, Swedish painter born 1950.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:48:02

15/12 18:28:14 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Elisabeth Ekwall

Read more about Elisabeth Ekwall