ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17516285
nr 1751 6285
Elisabeth Ekwall
(f. 1950), Sverige
Elisabeth Ekwall (b. 1950), Sweden. Signed, dated 2024, efter R Ferri. Oil on canvas, 24x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x33,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 2024, efter R Ferri. Olja på duk, 24x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x33 cm
Elisabeth Ekwall, Swedish painter born 1950.
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 15 2025
at 19:48:02
15/12 18:28:14