ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16229143
nr 1622 9143
Einar Kihlman
(1912-2001), Sverige
Einar Kihlman (1912-2001), Sweden. "Brösarp". Signed. Oil on canvas, 54x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x60,
OIL PAINTING, "Brösarp". Signerad. Olja på duk, 54x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x60 cm
Einar Kihlman, born 1912, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
600
Monday May 27 2024
at 18:22:31