ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16714345
nr 1671 4345
OIL PAINTING
E Steiro. Signed, dated -20, Hus i dal. Oil on canvas, 60x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x77,
E Steiro. Signerad, daterad -20, Hus i dal. Olja på duk, 60x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x77 cm
Monday January 6 2025
at 18:45:54