ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13363032

nr 1336 3032

Dionis Bennassar

(1904-1967), Spanien

Dionis Bennassar (1904-1967), Spain. Mallorca. Signed, dated 1954. Oil on panel, 45x54 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Mallorca. Signerad, daterad 1954. Olja på pannå, 45x54 cm

Dionís Bennàssar, Spanish painter born på Mallorca 1904, dead 1967.

Yes

22000

SEK 20000

Monday June 29 2020
at 18:38:36

29/6 17:29:32 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Jun 29

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Dionis Bennassar

Read more about Dionis Bennassar