ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15837091

nr 1583 7091

Daniel Lebier

(f. 1941), Frankrike

Daniel Lebier (b. 1941), France. "Facade de Notre Dam". Signed. Oil on canvas, 42x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x36 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Facade de Notre Dam". Signerad. Olja på duk, 42x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x36 cm

Daniel Lebier, French painter born 1941.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 4 2023
at 18:26:03

  • Artist/Designer

Daniel Lebier

Read more about Daniel Lebier