ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14855447

nr 1485 5447

Dan Martin

(1910-1999), Sverige

Dan Martin (1910-1999), Sweden. Signed, dated 76. Oil on canvas, 47x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x66,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 76. Olja på duk, 47x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x66 cm

Dan Martin, Swedish painter born 1910, dead 1999.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday August 29 2022
at 18:54:23

28/8 10:16:59 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Dan Martin

Read more about Dan Martin