ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13073428
nr 1307 3428
Dan Lindstrand
(1904-1983), Sverige
Dan Lindstrand (1904-1983), Sweden. Winter. Signed. Oil on canvas, 28x36 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Vinter. Signerad. Olja på duk, 28x36 cm
Dan Lindstrand, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1983.
SEK 600
Monday February 17 2020
at 18:46:07
500 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
Dan Lindstrand
Read more about Dan Lindstrand
Dan Lindstrand
nr 1307 3428
Dan Lindstrand
(1904-1983), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
Monday February 17 2020 |
Dan Lindstrand
Dan Lindstrand, Swedish painter, born 1904, dead 1983.Read more about Dan Lindstrand