ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15506021
nr 1550 6021
Claire View
(f. 1957), Sverige
Claire View (b. 1957), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated -22. Oil on canvas, 30x25 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -22. Olja på duk, 30x25 cm, oramad
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.
Withdrawn
Monday July 3 2023
at 19:49:10
Claire View
Read more about Claire View