ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13316190
nr 1331 6190
Charles Roka
(1912-1999), Ungern
Charles Roka (1912-1999), Hungary. Lekande barn. Signed. Oil on canvas, 81x65 cm, damaged canvas.
OIL PAINTING, Lekande barn. Signerad. Olja på duk, 81x65 cm
Condition: dukskada
Charles Roka, (Hungarian Károly Róka), born 1912, dead 1999, Hungarian painter.
700
SEK 1000
Tuesday June 2 2020
at 03:40:26
Charles Roka
Read more about Charles Roka