ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13664126

nr 1366 4126

Carl Petter Hallberg

(1809-1879), Sverige

Carl Peter Hallberg (1809-1879), Sweden. Signed with monogram, dated 1875. Oil on canvas, 43x56cm,

OIL PAINTING, Carl Peter Hallberg (1809-1879), Sverige. Monogramsignerad, daterad 1875. Olja på duk, 43x56cm

Carl Petter Hallberg, Swedish artist born 1809, dead 1879.

Withdrawn

Monday December 14 2020
at 19:54:48

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Petter Hallberg

Read more about Carl Petter Hallberg