ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12826139
nr 1282 6139
Carl Abraham Rothstén
(1826-1877)
Carl Abraham Rothstén (1826-1877), landscape with rapids, Monogramsignerad CAR. Oil on canvas, 29x40 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Carl Abraham Rothstén (1826-1877), Landskap med fors, Monogramsignerad CAR. Olja på duk, 29x40 cm
1500
SEK 1400
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:31:12
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr