ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15229058
nr 1522 9058
OIL PAINTING
Bror Ingemar. Signed, dated 63, composition. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 103x110,
Bror Ingemar. Signerad, daterad 63, komposition. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 103x110 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:27:05
20/2 18:15:47