ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12297134
nr 1229 7134
Birger Halling
(1907-1996), Sverige
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Strandbild, signed, BH. Oil on panel, 36x45,
OIL PAINTING, Strandbild, signerad, BH. Olja på pannå, 36x45
Birger Halling, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1996.
SEK 100
Monday January 21 2019
at 18:21:43
20/1 20:15:22
Birger Halling
Read more about Birger Halling