ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16847327
nr 1684 7327
Bertil Widbrant (b. 1914), Sweden. France, bridge. Signed. Oil on canvas, 61x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x72,
OIL PAINTING, Bertil Widbrant (f. 1914), Sverige. Frankrike, bro. Signerad. Olja på duk, 61x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x72
600
SEK 450
Monday Mars 3 2025
at 20:57:13
300 kr
400 kr