ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13899505

nr 1389 9505

Engelbert Bertel-Nordström

(1884-1967), Sverige

Bertel Bertel-Nordström (1884-1967), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 24x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x27 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Bertel Bertel-Nordström (1884-1967), Sverige. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 24x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x27 cm

Engelbert Bertel-Nordström, finlandsSwedish painter, illustratör and sculptor born in Helsinki 1884, dead in Stockholm 1967.

Yes

SEK 450

Monday April 5 2021
at 19:55:42

  • Artist/Designer

Engelbert Bertel-Nordström

Read more about Engelbert Bertel-Nordström