ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14367175
nr 1436 7175
Asta Witkowsky
(1905-1968), Sverige
Asta Witkowsky (1905-1968), Sweden. Positano. Signed, dated -71. Oil on canvas, 45x37, outer dimensions including frame: 51x43,
OIL PAINTING, Asta Vitkowsky (1905-1968), Sverige. Positano. Signerad, daterad -71. Olja på duk, 45x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x43 cm
Asta Witkowsky, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1905, dead 1968.
SEK 300
Monday December 6 2021
at 18:27:13
5/12 09:40:52
Asta Witkowsky
Read more about Asta Witkowsky