ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16285306
nr 1628 5306
Arvid Andersson
(f. 1934), Sverige
Arvid Andersson (b. 1934), Sweden. A cat. Signed. Oil on panel, 21z17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x31,
OIL PAINTING, Katt. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 21z17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x31 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 17 2024
at 20:11:32
14/6 15:48:45