ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12257506

nr 1225 7506

Arthur Percy

(1886-1976), Sverige

Arthur Percy (1886-1976), Sweden. Windmill, signed, 1944. Oil on canvas, 27x34 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Väderkvarn, signerad, 1944. Olja på duk, 27x34 cm

Arthur Percy, born 1886, dead 1976, Swedish painter and ceramist.

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday December 17 2018
at 19:39:04

  • Artist/Designer

Arthur Percy

Read more about Arthur Percy