ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13989168
nr 1398 9168
Arthur Alin
(1891-1977), Sverige
Arthur Alin (1891-1977), Sweden. Winter scene. Early 20th century. Signerad Alin. Oil on canvas, 45x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x44 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Vinterlandskap. Tidigt 1900-tal. Signerad Alin. Olja på duk, 45x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x44 cm
Arthur Alin, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1891, dead 1977 in Malmö .
1000
SEK 1200
Monday May 24 2021
at 20:46:38
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
Arthur Alin
Read more about Arthur Alin