ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15774183

nr 1577 4183

Anthony Strüwer

(f. 1942)

Anthony Strüwer (b. 1942), 'Summer symphony'. Signed, dated -90. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 91x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 130x83 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Anthony Strüwer (f. 1942), "Summer symphony". Signerad, daterad -90. Olja på duk, bildmått: 91x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 130x83 cm

Anthony Strüwer, painter, born 1942.

Yes

3000

SEK 2000

Monday November 13 2023
at 18:16:05

13/11 18:04:12 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Anthony Strüwer

Read more about Anthony Strüwer