ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14997668

nr 1499 7668

Anders Widjedal

(f. 1964), Sverige

Anders Widjedal (b. 1964), Sweden. Köksinterriör. Oil on panel, 122x122, wear, damages.

OIL PAINTING, Köksinterriör. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 122x122 cm, oramad

Condition: slitage, skador

Anders Widjedal, Swedish artist born 1964.

Yes

SEK 400

Monday October 31 2022
at 20:08:40

  • Artist/Designer

Anders Widjedal

Read more about Anders Widjedal