ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16211038
*
nr 1621 1038
OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 45x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x74,
Anders Wahlgren, Signerad, kustlandskap. Olja på duk, 45x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x74 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 20 2024
at 20:50:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/5 22:33:40
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders wahlgren kust kustlandskap landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar vatten
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
18th century, Pietà , on copper, 18x14 cm, outer di..//
Present: SEK 2000
Auction ends
tomorrow
2 sept at 19:38
-
6065 OIL PAINTING
Arne Nilsson (1925-1979), Sweden. Still life. Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
2 sept at 19:35
-
6458 OIL PAINTING
Bert Jonsson, Fjälluggla. Signed. Oil on panel, ou..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
2 sept at 18:17
-
6225 OIL PAINTING
Björn Hallström (1916-1982), "På Kommoden". Signed..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
2 sept at 20:44
-
6123 OIL PAINTING
Björn S Jonsson, "Strand II". Signed, dated -96. I..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
2 sept at 19:02
-
6399 OIL PAINTING
Brita Nordenberg (b. 1943), Sweden. "Havsbris". Si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
2 sept at 20:29
*
OIL PAINTING
nr 1621 1038
OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 45x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x74,
Anders Wahlgren, Signerad, kustlandskap. Olja på duk, 45x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x74 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 20 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/5 22:33:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders wahlgren kust kustlandskap landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar vatten
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
18th century, Pietà , on copper, 18x14 cm, outer di..//
Present: SEK 2000
Auction ends
tomorrow
2 sept at 19:38 -
6065 OIL PAINTING
Arne Nilsson (1925-1979), Sweden. Still life. Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
2 sept at 19:35 -
6458 OIL PAINTING
Bert Jonsson, Fjälluggla. Signed. Oil on panel, ou..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
2 sept at 18:17
-
6225 OIL PAINTING
Björn Hallström (1916-1982), "På Kommoden". Signed..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
2 sept at 20:44 -
6123 OIL PAINTING
Björn S Jonsson, "Strand II". Signed, dated -96. I..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
2 sept at 19:02 -
6399 OIL PAINTING
Brita Nordenberg (b. 1943), Sweden. "Havsbris". Si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
2 sept at 20:29