ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12994028
nr 1299 4028
Anders Altzar
(1886-1939), Sverige
Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Bodar, signed. Oil on panel, 42x44,
OIL PAINTING, Bodar, signerad. Olja på pannå, 42x44 cm
Anders Altzar, born 1886, dead 1939, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday January 6 2020
at 18:59:12
3/1 03:51:25