ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17113245
nr 1711 3245
OIL PAINTING
Alexander Roos (1895-1973), Sweden. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on panel, 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x57,
Alexander Roos (1895-1973), Sverige. Signerad, kustmotiv. Olja på pannå, 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x57 cm
Monday June 30 2025
at 18:22:15