ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16716245

nr 1671 6245

Ã…ke Rolfstadius

(f. 1918), Sverige

Åke Rolfstadius (b. 1918), Sweden. "Kungsträdgården". Signed. Oil on canvas, 80x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x69,

OIL PAINTING, "Kungsträdgården". Signerad. Olja på duk, 80x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x69 cm

Ã…ke Rolfstadius, Swedish painter born 1918.

Yes

SEK 600

Monday January 6 2025
at 19:32:42

  • Artist/Designer

Ã…ke Rolfstadius

Read more about Ã…ke Rolfstadius