ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17155128
nr 1715 5128
OIL PAINTING
Agnetha Persson, "Sommarstrand". Signed. Oil on canvas, 23x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x36,
Agnetha Persson, "Sommarstrand". Signerad. Olja på duk, 23x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x36 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday August 4 2025
at 20:56:11
3/8 18:38:48