ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16165013

nr 1616 5013

OIL PAINTING

19th century, unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, Venice. Oil on panel, 18x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x35 cm, wear, damages.

1800-tal, Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, Venedig. Olja på pannå, 18x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x35 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 3400

Monday April 29 2024
at 18:25:05