ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10454028

nr 1045 4028

OIL PAINTING

19th century, Fors, 95x135, wear, damages, repaired.

1800-tal, Fors, 95x135

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

3000

SEK 1600

Monday July 4 2016
at 19:22:56

Hackefors Porslins AB
Porslinsfabrik grundad i Linköping 1929.
Orrefors glasbruk
Glasbruk anlagt i Småland 1898.
Alsterfors glasbruk
Alsterfors var ett glasbruk etablerat 1886 och avveklat 1980.
Johansfors glasbruk