ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14976372

nr 1497 6372

Thure Wahlström

(1908-1998), Sverige

Thure Wahlström (1908-1998), Sweden. Signed, dated 1953, "Ryssberget". Oil on panel, Image dimensions: 26x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x43 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1953, "Ryssberget". Olja på pannå, Bildmått: 26x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x43 cm

Thure Wahlström, Swedish painter, born 1908, dead 1998.

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday October 24 2022
at 18:24:50

24/10 18:19:50 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Thure Wahlström

Read more about Thure Wahlström