ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17388439

nr 1738 8439

Slava Kliuchnikov

(f. 1956)

Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956. Signed, approaching Stockholm. Oil on canvas, 50x100, unframed,

OIL PAINTING, Slava Kliuchnikov (f. 1956, Signerad, Stockholms inlopp. Olja på duk, 50x100, oramad

Yes

3000

SEK 3000

Monday November 10 2025
at 20:11:47