ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16273199
nr 1627 3199
Ragnar Johansson
(1913-1997), Sverige
Ragnar Johansson (1913-1997), Sweden. Monogramsignerad RJ, Landskap med figurer. Oil on canvas, 45x79 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x100,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad RJ, Landskap med figurer. Olja på duk, 45x79 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x100 cm
Ragnar Johansson, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1913, dead 1997.
700
SEK 300
Monday June 10 2024
at 18:15:31
10/6 18:10:31
Ragnar Johansson
Read more about Ragnar Johansson