ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14772069

nr 1477 2069

OIL PAINTING

Ingegerd Entoft, "Solregn, Harstena". Signed, dated -82. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 68x52 cm,

Ingegerd Entoft, "Solregn, Harstena". Signerad, daterad -82. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x52 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday July 4 2022
at 19:33:42

3/7 18:21:33 1      Vinnande bud