ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15903261
nr 1590 3261
Margit Kristiansson
(1927-2019), Sverige
Margit Kristiansson (1927-2019), Sweden. "Shahen av Iran". Signed, dated a tergo - 79. Mixed media, outer dimensions including frame: 60x68 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "Shahen av Iran". Signerad, daterad a tergo - 79. Blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x68 cm
Margit Kristiansson, Swedish artist born 1927, dead 2019 in Vittsjö .
SEK 100
Monday January 15 2024
at 19:52:57
11/1 19:40:46
Margit Kristiansson
Read more about Margit Kristiansson