ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13418107

nr 1341 8107

MIXED MEDIA

Doris Olsson Ringberg, "kärlek 3". Signed, dated 2013, duk, 40x40,

Doris Olsson Ringberg, "kärlek 3". Signerad, daterad 2013, duk, 40x40 cm

Yes

300

SEK 400

Monday August 17 2020
at 19:44:14