FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Dining room cabinet 15086534
nr 1508 6534
DINING ROOM CABINET
mahogany. Width: 110 cm. Width: 44 cm, height: 166 cm, wear, damages.
mahogny. Bredd: 110 cm. Djup: 44 cm, höjd: 166 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:43:40
10/12 16:12:28