FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Dining room cabinet 15804106

nr 1580 4106

DINING ROOM CABINET

Gustavian style. Length: 104 cm, width: 48 cm, height: 165 ca, wear, damages.

Gustaviansk stil. Bredd: 104 cm, djup: 48 cm, höjd: 165 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 200

Monday November 20 2023
at 18:07:26

Den Gustavianska stilen