FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Dining room cabinet 15264345

nr 1526 4345

DINING ROOM CABINET

Gustavian style. Length: 113 cm, width: 44 cm, height: 173 cm, wear, damages.

Gustaviansk stil. Bredd: 113 cm, djup: 44 cm, höjd: 173 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

Monday Mars 6 2023
at 20:22:51

Den Gustavianska stilen