FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Dining room cabinet 15264345
nr 1526 4345
DINING ROOM CABINET
Gustavian style. Length: 113 cm, width: 44 cm, height: 173 cm, wear, damages.
Gustaviansk stil. Bredd: 113 cm, djup: 44 cm, höjd: 173 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 20:22:51
Den Gustavianska stilen
DINING ROOM CABINET
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1526 4345
DINING ROOM CABINET
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 800 |
Monday Mars 6 2023 |
Den Gustavianska stilen