ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11755365
nr 1175 5365
Paul Voss
(f. 1957)
3 pcs. Paul Voss (b. 1957). Sheet: 44, 5x63, 5,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st. Paul Voss (f. 1957), bladets mått: 44,5x63,5
Paul Voss, born 1957 in Switzerland, painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 16 2018
at 18:22:56
15/4 12:16:35