ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17067071
nr 1706 7071
Mats Norryd
(1944-1989), Sverige
3 pcs, Mats Norryd (1944-1989), Sweden. Sommarbilder. Signed, numbered Pt. Daterade -77, litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x67 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Sommarbilder. Signerad, numrerad Pt. Daterade -77, Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x67 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday June 2 2025
at 19:11:08
31/5 23:56:09
100 kr
2/6 18:52:52
Mats Norryd
Read more about Mats Norryd