ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13546594
nr 1354 6594
Roberto Torregiani
(f. 1946), Sverige
one pair, Roberto Torregiani (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 180-upplaga. Sheet: 75x56 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, ett par, Signerad, numrerad 180-upplaga. Bladets mått: 75x56 cm
Roberto Torregiani, Italian Swedish painter, born 1946.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:55:05
18/10 15:12:08
Roberto Torregiani
Read more about Roberto Torregiani