ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15042116
nr 1504 2116
Olle Hanspers
(f. 1923), Sverige
Olle Hanspers (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, numbered 33/99, dated 1984. Image dimensions: 70x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x65,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 33/99, daterad 1984. Bildmått: 70x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x65 cm
Olle Hanspers, born 1923, Swedish draughtsmana and graphic artist.
800
SEK 300
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:58:22
17/11 22:02:13
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Olle Hanspers
Read more about Olle Hanspers